Kreisliga Süd 2023/2024
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
Platz
Team
Pkt.
1
DOC Untersulmetingen II
39
2
FlightClub Immenried I
29
3
Schussa-Darter I
27
4
SV Ebenweiler II
27
5
SV Ebenweiler III
24
6
DOC Untersulmetingen III
23
7
DC Schotte IV
21
8
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
20
9
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
18
10
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
18
11
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
17
12
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
1
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
1
DOC Untersulmetingen II
22
39
157
:
63
2
FlightClub Immenried I
22
29
131
:
89
3
Schussa-Darter I
22
27
132
:
88
4
SV Ebenweiler II
22
27
124
:
96
5
SV Ebenweiler III
22
24
114
:
106
6
DOC Untersulmetingen III
22
23
108
:
112
7
DC Schotte IV
22
21
112
:
108
8
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
22
20
100
:
120
9
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
22
18
97
:
123
10
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
22
18
95
:
125
11
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
22
17
96
:
124
12
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
22
1
54
:
166
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
G
U
V
1
DOC Untersulmetingen II
22
39
157
:
63
17
5
0
2
FlightClub Immenried I
22
29
131
:
89
14
1
7
3
Schussa-Darter I
22
27
132
:
88
12
3
7
4
SV Ebenweiler II
22
27
124
:
96
11
5
6
5
SV Ebenweiler III
22
24
114
:
106
10
4
8
6
DOC Untersulmetingen III
22
23
108
:
112
8
7
7
7
DC Schotte IV
22
21
112
:
108
8
5
9
8
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
22
20
100
:
120
8
4
10
9
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
22
18
97
:
123
6
6
10
10
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
22
18
95
:
125
7
4
11
11
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
22
17
96
:
124
7
3
12
12
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
22
1
54
:
166
0
1
21
Spieltag 1
Di. 19.09.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
8
:
2
Di. 19.09.2023
FlightClub Immenried I
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
8
:
2
8
:
2
Mi. 20.09.2023
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
8
:
2
8
:
2
Mi. 20.09.2023
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen II
2
:
8
2
:
8
Spieltag 2
Mi. 27.09.2023
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
6
:
4
6
:
4
Mi. 27.09.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen II
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
10
:
0
10
:
0
Spieltag 3
Mi. 11.10.2023
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
4
:
6
4
:
6
Mi. 11.10.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen II
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
5
:
5
5
:
5
Spieltag 4
Di. 17.10.2023
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DOC Untersulmetingen II
3
:
7
3
:
7
Mi. 18.10.2023
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
FlightClub Immenried I
2
:
8
2
:
8
Spieltag 5
Mi. 25.10.2023
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
8
:
2
Mi. 25.10.2023
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
5
:
5
5
:
5
Spieltag 6
Di. 07.11.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
5
:
5
5
:
5
Di. 07.11.2023
FlightClub Immenried I
DOC Untersulmetingen III
7
:
3
7
:
3
Spieltag 7
Di. 21.11.2023
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
5
:
5
5
:
5
Di. 21.11.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
5
:
5
5
:
5
Spieltag 8
Di. 28.11.2023
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Di. 28.11.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen II
2
:
8
2
:
8
Di. 28.11.2023
FlightClub Immenried I
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
6
:
4
6
:
4
Mi. 29.11.2023
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
8
:
2
Spieltag 9
Di. 05.12.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
3
:
7
3
:
7
Mi. 06.12.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen II
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
8
:
2
Spieltag 10
Di. 12.12.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
4
:
6
4
:
6
Mi. 13.12.2023
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
DOC Untersulmetingen III
5
:
5
5
:
5
Spieltag 11
Mi. 20.12.2023
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
DOC Untersulmetingen III
3
:
7
3
:
7
Spieltag 12
Di. 09.01.2024
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
FlightClub Immenried I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Di. 09.01.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
DOC Untersulmetingen III
4
:
6
4
:
6
Mi. 10.01.2024
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
5
:
5
5
:
5
Mi. 10.01.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen II
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
9
:
1
9
:
1
Spieltag 13
Mi. 24.01.2024
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
DOC Untersulmetingen II
2
:
8
2
:
8
Mi. 24.01.2024
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
5
:
5
5
:
5
Spieltag 14
Mi. 31.01.2024
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
8
:
2
8
:
2
Mi. 31.01.2024
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
DOC Untersulmetingen II
4
:
6
4
:
6
Spieltag 15
Di. 20.02.2024
FlightClub Immenried I
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
9
:
1
9
:
1
Mi. 21.02.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen II
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
10
:
0
10
:
0
Spieltag 16
Di. 27.02.2024
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
7
:
3
7
:
3
Di. 27.02.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Spieltag 17
Di. 05.03.2024
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
9
:
1
9
:
1
Di. 05.03.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen III
FlightClub Immenried I
4
:
6
4
:
6
Spieltag 18
Mi. 20.03.2024
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen III
4
:
6
4
:
6
Mi. 20.03.2024
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
3
:
7
3
:
7
Spieltag 19
Di. 09.04.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
4
:
6
4
:
6
Mi. 10.04.2024
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
6
:
4
6
:
4
Mi. 10.04.2024
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
FlightClub Immenried I
6
:
4
6
:
4
Mi. 10.04.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen II
DOC Untersulmetingen III
5
:
5
5
:
5
Spieltag 20
Di. 16.04.2024
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DOC Untersulmetingen III
6
:
4
6
:
4
Di. 16.04.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
DOC Untersulmetingen II
2
:
8
2
:
8
Spieltag 21
Di. 23.04.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
6
:
4
6
:
4
Mi. 24.04.2024
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
6
:
4
6
:
4
Spieltag 22
Di. 07.05.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
7
:
3
7
:
3